?

Log in

 
 
02 June 2009 @ 07:50 am
Stolen from mal  
You Are Like a Dog
You are a natural best friend. You are very loyal and faithful.
In your eyes, your friends can do no wrong. You will stick with them no matter what.

You have a protective streak, and you can be downright nasty if you're being threatened.
More than anything else, you are playful and laid back. You truly live in the moment.
 
 
 
serverwench: evil grinserverwench on June 2nd, 2009 02:53 pm (UTC)
Did Jon wish you a happy birthday from me yesterday? Or do I hafta beat him with a stick? :D I hope your birthday was fabulous! :D
Stormseaker: Apestormseaker on June 2nd, 2009 03:26 pm (UTC)
lol she wouldnt talk to me on messenger so no.

Now abaut that beating . . . hmm . . I am not realy into that, tempting though it is, shouldnt Janet be the one getting the spanking?

Oh . . . interesting mental left turn.
darkgrace2darkgrace2 on June 2nd, 2009 03:44 pm (UTC)
no he did not tell me. So a good ass kicking is in order. lol
Stormseaker: Apestormseaker on June 2nd, 2009 03:48 pm (UTC)
LOL well I am gald you think so, since I have donated said ass kicking to you. I dont think you have gotten your birthday spankings yet . . . LOL

Get her Mal! . . . wait . .I gotta get my camera ready . . . OK go!
darkgrace2darkgrace2 on June 2nd, 2009 09:13 pm (UTC)
That between me and mal your not invited. lol
Stormseaker: Foghorn 3stormseaker on June 2nd, 2009 09:17 pm (UTC)
Not nice! Here I go out of my way to set it up and you aren't inviting me. . . damn that's just plain cold!